Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Felicia Holdings Inc.

Monaco, Monako

Felicia Holdings Inc., Monaco, Monako · LEI: 549300QDFF3Q3E52JZ23 · Právní forma: Ltd. · Stav: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Felicia Holdings Inc.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (4)

Villa Saint Jean, 3 ruelle Saint Jean, 98000 Monaco

Same postal code (150+)

98000 Monaco

21578 companies are registered in Monaco in total.

FAQ — Felicia Holdings Inc.

Jaká je LEI Felicia Holdings Inc.?
The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of Felicia Holdings Inc. is 549300QDFF3Q3E52JZ23.
Kde je Felicia Holdings Inc. registrován?
Felicia Holdings Inc. má registrovanou adresu v Monaco, Monako.
Je výpis z registru Felicia Holdings Inc. zdarma?
Ano. Eulerpool poskytuje všechna data z firemního rejstříku – včetně kompletního záznamu Felicia Holdings Inc. – zcela zdarma, bez nutnosti přihlášení.

Oficiální matriční záznam

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Oficiální matriční záznam — Felicia Holdings Inc.
legal_nameFelicia Holdings Inc.
legal_cityMonaco
legal_jurisdictionMC
lei549300QDFF3Q3E52JZ23
legal_first_address_lineVilla Saint Jean, 3 ruelle Saint Jean
legal_postal_code98000
headquarters_cityMonaco
headquarters_postal_code98000
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id4636019925188608
sourceregistry